11. Ahrensburger Schießsportwoche | ||
ASSW | ||
03. - 12.05.2024 | ||
Ahrensburger Schützengilde |
ERGEBNISSE |
LP OFFENE KLASSE EINZEL |
Durchgänge: | Samstag, 04.05.2024 | Startzeit: 10:00 |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | Startzeit: 12:00 | |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | Startzeit: 14:00 | |
Montag, 06.05.2024 | Startzeit: 20:00 | |
Dienstag, 07.05.2024 | Startzeit: 19:00 | |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024 | Startzeit: 11:00 | |
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024 | Startzeit: 16:00 | |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | Startzeit: 11:00 | |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | Startzeit: 12:00 | |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | Startzeit: 15:00 | |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | Startzeit: 11:00 | |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | Startzeit: 12:00 |
Platz | SNr | Name Verein |
PNr | Serien | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
1. |
41200102 |
Vollmer, Frederik SV Bohlsen |
999991309 |
92 |
94 |
95 |
91 |
372 |
2. |
111100101 |
Mohnke, Martin Stralsunder Schützen-Compagnie |
99999951 |
89 |
92 |
96 |
91 |
368 |
3. |
41200103 |
Suderburg, Marvin SV Bohlsen |
99999917 |
93 |
87 |
90 |
91 |
361 |
4. |
121200102 |
Krappe, Luca Neubukower SV |
999991118 |
90 |
91 |
91 |
88 |
360 |
5. |
111100103 |
Dettmann, Anna Stralsunder Schützen-Compagnie |
99999950 |
89 |
91 |
89 |
90 |
359 |
6. |
121100102 |
Werda, Lothar SV Plate |
999991277 |
87 |
95 |
90 |
84 |
356 |
7. |
111200103 |
Wolter, Marco Neubukower SV |
99999491 |
85 |
86 |
89 |
95 |
355 |
8. |
111500103 |
Sommer, Björn Bergedorfer Schützenges. |
999991325 |
88 |
88 |
86 |
85 |
347 |
9. |
111500102 |
Misra, Marco Bergedorfer Schützenges. |
999991323 |
89 |
84 |
88 |
82 |
343 |
10. |
62000104 |
Nowacki, Darius SG Norderstedt |
999991205 |
85 |
88 |
84 |
83 |
340 |
11. |
41000103 |
Gerland, Matthias SV Malchow v. 1884 e.V. |
999991290 |
88 |
81 |
85 |
85 |
339 |
12. |
121100103 |
Buentke, Edgar SV Plate |
999991278 |
88 |
87 |
80 |
84 |
339 |
13. |
91600103 |
Diedrich, Karolin SV Elmenhorst |
99999702 |
81 |
87 |
88 |
83 |
339 |
14. |
111500104 |
Schmidt, Fabian Bergedorfer Schützenges. |
999991324 |
76 |
85 |
90 |
86 |
337 |
15. |
62000103 |
Brandes, Linus SG Norderstedt |
999991313 |
83 |
83 |
84 |
86 |
336 |
16. |
111200101 |
Katins, Norbert SV Malchow v. 1884 e.V. |
999991292 |
83 |
83 |
82 |
84 |
332 |
17. |
111200102 |
Dreier, Nadine SV Malchow v. 1884 e.V. |
999991293 |
87 |
83 |
80 |
81 |
331 |
18. |
51400102 |
Kudlik, Karsten Ahrensburger Schützengilde |
99999496 |
85 |
78 |
83 |
76 |
322 |
19. |
91100103 |
Ritter, Ullrich SV Rahlstedt |
99999927 |
79 |
83 |
79 |
79 |
320 |
20. |
62000102 |
Bogdahn, Oliver SG Norderstedt |
999991027 |
77 |
76 |
76 |
80 |
309 |
21. |
91600102 |
Diedrich, Ronja SV Elmenhorst |
99999982 |
76 |
79 |
73 |
75 |
303 |
22. |
91600101 |
Behrens, Nicole SV Elmenhorst |
9999972 |
66 |
77 |
83 |
76 |
302 |
23. |
41000105 |
Levin-Gerland, Petra SV Malchow v. 1884 e.V. |
999991291 |
76 |
70 |
66 |
80 |
292 |
24. |
62000101 |
Lutter, Volker SG Norderstedt |
999991328 |
70 |
78 |
68 |
73 |
289 |
25. |
71900101 |
Schmidt, Christian Ahrensburger Schützengilde |
999991342 |
73 |
52 |
63 |
49 |
237 |
26. |
62000105 |
Sielk, Herbert SG Norderstedt |
999991028 |
64 |
56 |
60 |
48 |
228 |
Ranklist II V2.1.1b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 | generiert am 12.05.2024 um 14:55:49 |